Fermer
art_track
9
News
chevron_right
5
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
12
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Մուտք գործեք
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Շաբաթ 15 հունիսի
Կիրակի 16 հունիսի (begin at 05:00)
Results
Շաբաթ 15 հունիսի
Ուրբաթ 14 հունիսի
Հինգշաբթի 13 հունիսի
Չորեքշաբթի 12 հունիսի
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Upcoming tournaments
Halle
Queens
Sassuolo
Ilkley
Berlin
Birmingham
Gaiba
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
Alcaraz / Swiatek
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 հուլիսի
US Open 2024
From 26 օգոստոսի to 8 սեպտեմբերի
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Villeneuve-Loubet
Elvas
Martos
Rabat
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Taizhou
Gdansk
Upcoming tournaments
Poznan
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2
Blois
Mungia
Luzhou
Tulsa
Duffel
Cattolica
Montauban
Changwon
Ilkley
Olomouc
Ystad
Wichita
Luzhou
Taipei
Tauste
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
10:01
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Shi d. Wang
3/6, 6/3, 3/0, ab
965 rank difference
Ժողովրդականություն
Rafael Nadal
48,845 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,595 Fans
Roger Federer
41,250 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,975 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
23,147 Fans
Full ranking
Ժողովրդականություն
Simona Halep
11,344 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,703 Fans
Serena Williams
10,211 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,449 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,428 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
E.Alexandrov
at 10:30
L.Samsonova
Today
A.De Minaur
at 12:00
S.Korda
Today
J.Draper
at 13:00
M.Berrettini
Today
L.Darderi
at 18:30
S.Nagal
2020
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Pune 2020
ATP 250 - From 3 to 9 փետրվարի
03:36:24
24°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Tata Open Maharashtra
Քաղաք
Pune, India
Տեղ
Mhalunge Balewadi Tennis Complex
Կատեգորիա
ATP 250
Մակերեւույթ
Դժվար (Դրսի)
Ամսաթիվ
From 3 to 9 փետրվարի 2020 (7 days)
Qualifications
Շաբաթ 1 փետրվարի
Մրցանակային գումարը
610,000 $
Website
www.chennaiopen.org
Prize list
2023
Griekspoor T
d.
Bonzi B
46 75 63
2022
Sousa J
d.
Ruusuvuori E
76
9
46 61
2020
Vesely J
d.
Gerasimov E
76
2
57 63
2019
Anderson K
d.
Karlovic I
76
4
67
2
76
5
2018
Simon G
d.
Anderson K
76
4
62
2017
Bautista Agut R
d.
Medvedev D
63 64
2016
Wawrinka S
d.
Coric B
63 75
2015
Wawrinka S
d.
Bedene A
63 64
2014
Wawrinka S
d.
Roger-Vasselin E
75 62
2013
Tipsarevic J
d.
Bautista Agut R
36 61 63
2012
Raonic M
d.
Tipsarevic J
67
4
76
4
76
4
2011
Wawrinka S
d.
Malisse X
75 46 61
2010
Cilic M
d.
Wawrinka S
76
2
76
3
2009
Cilic M
d.
Devvarman S
64 76
3
2008
Youzhny M
d.
Nadal R
60 61
2007
Malisse X
d.
Koubek S
61 63
2006
Ljubicic I
d.
Moya C
76
0
62
2005
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
36 64 76
5
2004
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
64 36 76
5
2003
Srichaphan P
d.
Kucera K
63 61
2002
Canas G
d.
Srichaphan P
64 76
2
2001
Tabara M
d.
Stoliarov A
62 76
4
2000
Golmard J
d.
Hantschk M
63 67
6
63
1999
Black B
d.
Schuettler R
64 16 63
1998
Rafter P
d.
Tillstrom M
63 64
1997
Tillstrom M
d.
Radulescu A
64 46 75
1996
Enqvist T
d.
Black B
62 76
3
Մրցանակային գումարը
Հաղթող
250 Points
89,435 $
Եզրափակիչ
150 Points
47,105 $
1/2 եզրափակիչ
90 Points
25,515 $
1/4 եզրափակիչ
45 Points
14,535 $
2-րդ փուլը
20 Points
8,565 $
1-ին կլոր
0 Points
5,075 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Paire B
2-րդ փուլը
2
Berankis R
1/2 եզրափակիչ
3
Travaglia S
2-րդ փուլը
4
Kwon S
1/4 եզրափակիչ
5
Sugita Y
1/4 եզրափակիչ
6
Duckworth J
1/2 եզրափակիչ
7
Caruso S
2-րդ փուլը
8
Gerasimov E
Եզրափակիչ
Top 5
+ all
1
Pelfy
49
pts
2
Anton
34
pts
3
esteban86
34
pts
4
Didier Hugé
31
pts
5
Dorian
31
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple