Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
11
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
7
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
5
Tournaments
chevron_right
11
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
9
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Մուտք գործեք
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Հինգշաբթի 23 մայիսի
Ուրբաթ 24 մայիսի (begin at 03:00)
Results
Հինգշաբթի 23 մայիսի
Չորեքշաբթի 22 մայիսի
Երեքշաբթի 21 մայիսի
Երկուշաբթի 20 մայիսի
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Upcoming tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 մայիսի to 9 հունիսի
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 հուլիսի
US Open 2024
From 26 օգոստոսի to 8 սեպտեմբերի
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Upcoming tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:52
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuczer d. Karatancheva
7/6
1
, 6/3
630 rank difference
Ժողովրդականություն
Rafael Nadal
48,372 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,999 Fans
Roger Federer
41,193 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,341 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,352 Fans
Full ranking
Ժողովրդականություն
Simona Halep
11,337 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,379 Fans
Serena Williams
10,193 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,405 Fans
Full ranking
4
30
Djokovic N
5
40
Griekspoor T
1
1
15
Linette M
1
6
15
Keys M
1
3
00
Sorribes Tormo S
1
6
30
Sherif M
3
00
Mazzola A
1
00
Ce G
Wan E
Kuwata H
2
2
40
Damas M
1
6
40
Kuhn N
M.Vondrousov
starting soon...
A.Kalinina
S.Baez
starting soon...
C.Ruud
2019
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Men
Կանայք
Moscou 2019
WTA Premier - From 14 to 20 հոկտեմբերի
19:30:15
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
VTB Kremlin Cup
Քաղաք
Moscou, Russia
Տեղ
Olympic Stadium
Կատեգորիա
WTA Premier
Մակերեւույթ
Դժվար (Ներսի)
Ամսաթիվ
From 14 to 20 հոկտեմբերի 2019 (7 days)
Qualifications
Շաբաթ 12 հոկտեմբերի
Մրցանակային գումարը
1,032,000 $
Website
www.kremlincup.ru
Prize list
2021
Kontaveit A
d.
Alexandrova E
46 64 75
2019
Bencic B
d.
Pavlyuchenkova A
36 61 61
2018
Kasatkina D
d.
Jabeur O
26 76
3
64
2017
Goerges J
d.
Kasatkina D
61 62
2016
Kuznetsova S
d.
Saville D
62 61
2015
Kuznetsova S
d.
Pavlyuchenkova A
62 61
2014
Pavlyuchenkova A
d.
Begu I
64 57 61
2013
Halep S
d.
Stosur S
76
1
62
2012
Wozniacki C
d.
Stosur S
62 46 75
2011
Cibulkova D
d.
Kanepi K
36 76
1
75
2010
Azarenka V
d.
Kirilenko M
63 64
2009
Schiavone F
d.
Govortsova O
63 60
2008
Jankovic J
d.
Zvonareva V
62 64
2007
Dementieva E
d.
Williams S
57 61 61
2006
Chakvetadze A
d.
Petrova N
64 64
Մրցանակային գումարը
Հաղթող
470 Points
180,520 $
Եզրափակիչ
305 Points
96,400 $
1/2 եզրափակիչ
185 Points
51,490 $
1/4 եզրափակիչ
100 Points
27,680 $
2-րդ փուլը
55 Points
14,840 $
1-ին կլոր
1 Points
9,420 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Svitolina E
2-րդ փուլը
2
Bertens K
1/4 եզրափակիչ
3
Bencic B
4
Vekic D
2-րդ փուլը
5
Yastremska D
2-րդ փուլը
6
Sevastova A
2-րդ փուլը
7
Sakkari M
1-ին կլոր
8
Alexandrova E
1/4 եզրափակիչ
Top 5
+ all
1
clfclf
34
pts
2
Český
33
pts
3
Insomnia35
32
pts
4
Chauff
31
pts
5
tib_os
31
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple