Fermer
art_track
6
News
chevron_right
14
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
14
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
6
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
5
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Մուտք գործեք
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Կիրակի 19 մայիսի
Երկուշաբթի 20 մայիսի (begin at 08:00)
Results
Կիրակի 19 մայիսի
Շաբաթ 18 մայիսի
Ուրբաթ 17 մայիսի
Հինգշաբթի 16 մայիսի
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 մայիսի to 9 հունիսի
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 հուլիսի
US Open 2024
From 26 օգոստոսի to 8 սեպտեմբերի
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
05:25
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Oetzbach d. Iannaccone
6/3, 7/5
546 rank difference
Ժողովրդականություն
Rafael Nadal
48,317 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,945 Fans
Roger Federer
41,190 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,275 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,312 Fans
Full ranking
Ժողովրդականություն
Simona Halep
11,339 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,355 Fans
Serena Williams
10,192 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Fans
Full ranking
2
6
15
Muller A
3
4
15
Gasquet R
6
40
Sorribes Tormo S
2
A
Dart H
5
6
40
Fils A
2
2
40
Martinez P
4
2
15
Navarro E
2
6
00
Shnaider D
0
5
15
Puttergill C
3
7
40
Seggerman R
3
6
15
Ferreira Silva F
3
4
00
Potenza L
4
6
00
Wiedenmann L
2
3
15
Kivattsev K
Today
A.Zverev
at 17:00
N.Jarry
2012
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Bad Gastein 2012
WTA International - From 11 to 17 հունիսի
15:59:55
13°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
N
Քաղաք
Bad Gastein, Austria
Տեղ
TC Wels 76
Կատեգորիա
WTA International
Մակերեւույթ
Կավ (Դրսի)
Ամսաթիվ
From 11 to 17 հունիսի 2012 (7 days)
Մրցանակային գումարը
220,000 $
Website
www.gastein-ladies.at
Prize list
2023
Cocciaretto E
d.
Burel C
75 46 64
2022
Martic P
d.
Danilovic O
64 62
2021
Zidansek T
d.
Burel C
46 76
5
61
2019
Ferro F
d.
Cornet A
61 26 61
2018
Cornet A
d.
Minella M
64 76
6
2017
Bertens K
d.
Kontaveit A
64 36 61
2016
Golubic V
d.
Bertens K
46 63 64
2015
Stosur S
d.
Knapp K
36 76
3
62
2014
Petkovic A
d.
Rogers S
63 63
2013
Meusburger Y
d.
Sestini Hlavackova A
75 62
2012
Cornet A
d.
Wickmayer Y
75 76
1
2011
Martinez Sanchez M
d.
Mayr-Achleitner P
60 75
2010
Goerges J
d.
Bacsinszky T
61 64
2009
Petkovic A
d.
Olaru R
62 63
2008
Parmentier P
d.
Hradecka L
64 64
2007
Schiavone F
d.
Meusburger Y
61 64
Մրցանակային գումարը
Հաղթող
280 Points
37,000 $
Եզրափակիչ
200 Points
19,000 $
1/2 եզրափակիչ
130 Points
10,200 $
1/4 եզրափակիչ
70 Points
5,340 $
2-րդ փուլը
30 Points
2,950 $
1-ին կլոր
1 Points
1,725 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Goerges J
1-ին կլոր
2
Wickmayer Y
Եզրափակիչ
3
Pervak K
1/2 եզրափակիչ
4
Suarez Navarro C
2-րդ փուլը
5
Martic P
1-ին կլոր
6
Begu I
2-րդ փուլը
7
Cornet A
8
Larsson J
1/4 եզրափակիչ
Top 5
+ all
1
Alycia
27
pts
2
Pierre K.
26
pts
3
Rémi Courtey
24
pts
4
galubeho
23
pts
5
Alex L
23
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple