Fermer
art_track
8
News
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Videos
chevron_right
12
Photos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
12
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
15
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Մուտք գործեք
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Երկուշաբթի 13 մայիսի
Results
Կիրակի 12 մայիսի
Շաբաթ 11 մայիսի
Ուրբաթ 10 մայիսի
Հինգշաբթի 9 մայիսի
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 մայիսի to 9 հունիսի
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 հուլիսի
US Open 2024
From 26 օգոստոսի to 8 սեպտեմբերի
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
04:21
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Delaney d. Puttergill
6/4, 6/2
532 rank difference
Ժողովրդականություն
Rafael Nadal
48,296 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,880 Fans
Roger Federer
41,188 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,165 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,258 Fans
Full ranking
Ժողովրդականություն
Simona Halep
11,311 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,266 Fans
Serena Williams
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,394 Fans
Full ranking
3
3
6
30
Ochi M
5
6
2
40
Uesugi K
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
A.Kerber
Today
H.Medjedovic
at 19:00
D.Medvedev
Today
E.Svitolina
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
2019
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
Men
Կանայք
Indian Wells 2019
ATP Masters 1000 - From 7 to 17 մարտի
23:40:01
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Երեքշաբթի 5 մարտի
1
ALBOT
, Radu
KRUEGER
, Mitchell
LACKO
, Lukas
22
POLANSKY
, Peter
2
LONDERO
, Juan Ignacio
WC
HARRISON
, Christian
KING
, Darian
17
YMER
, Elias
3
HUMBERT
, Ugo
ZOPP
, Jurgen
WC
WOLF
, J.J.
14
TRUNGELLIT
, Marco
4
TOMIC
, Bernard
ROSOL
, Lukas
POPYRIN
, Alexei
16
KOVALIK
, Jozef
5
FABBIANO
, Thomas
WC
GIRON
, Marcos
VANNI
, Luca
24
KECMANOVIC
, Miomir
6
HARRIS
, Lloyd
EUBANKS
, Christopher
QUINZI
, Gianluigi
21
BOLT
, Alex
7
RUUD
, Casper
ITO
, Tatsuma
WC
ARAGONE
, JC
20
LAAKSONEN
, Henri
8
BERANKIS
, Ricardas
UCHIYAMA
, Yasutaka
RAMANATHAN
, Ramkumar
15
KRAJINOVIC
, Filip
9
GUNNESWARA
, Prajnesh
JUNG
, Jason
CARUSO
, Salvatore
13
LORENZI
, Paolo
10
EVANS
, Daniel
BEMELMANS
, Ruben
RUBIN
, Noah
18
MADEN
, Yannick
11
ISTOMIN
, Denis
WC
SONG
, Evan
GERASIMOV
, Egor
19
DONSKOY
, Evgeny
12
RUBLEV
, Andrey
MAJCHRZAK
, Kamil
MENENDEZ-M
, Adrian
23
FRATANGELO
, Bjorn
ALBOT
61 64
LACKO
64 67
5
76
3
HARRISON
63 76
7
YMER
16 61 62
HUMBERT
63 61
WOLF
64 61
ROSOL
76
5
26 63
POPYRIN
63 63
GIRON
63 26 64
KECMANOVIC
63 62
EUBANKS
75 75
BOLT
64 75
ITO
67
3
61 64
ARAGONE
62 62
BERANKIS
64 67
4
62
KRAJINOVIC
64 60
GUNNESWARA
75 64
CARUSO
54 ab
EVANS
64 64
RUBIN
64 36 61
ISTOMIN
63 64
GERASIMOV
63 63
RUBLEV
26 64 64
FRATANGELO
64 62
ALBOT
76
4
76
2
YMER
67
3
64 62
HUMBERT
75 75
POPYRIN
75 63
GIRON
67
3
75 76
4
BOLT
76
3
76
4
ITO
76
6
63
KRAJINOVIC
63 75
GUNNESWARA
62 36 62
EVANS
61 61
ISTOMIN
64 64
FRATANGELO
67
1
76
6
60
Մրցանակային գումարը
Qualified
16 Points
13,690 $
Q 2-րդ փուլը
8 Points
4,075 $
Q 1-ին կլոր
0 Points
2,085 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Albot R
2
Londero J
Q 1-ին կլոր
3
Humbert U
4
Tomic B
Q 1-ին կլոր
5
Fabbiano T
Q 1-ին կլոր
6
Harris L
Q 1-ին կլոր
7
Ruud C
Q 1-ին կլոր
8
Berankis R
Q 2-րդ փուլը
Top 5
+ all
1
MrG
46
pts
2
Ls7
46
pts
3
edji
42
pts
4
Exotic
41
pts
5
christiano
40
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple