Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
11
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
14
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
14
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
8
Rules
forum
5
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Մուտք գործեք
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Չորեքշաբթի 8 մայիսի
Results
Չորեքշաբթի 8 մայիսի
Երեքշաբթի 7 մայիսի
Երկուշաբթի 6 մայիսի
Կիրակի 5 մայիսի
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 մայիսի to 9 հունիսի
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 հուլիսի
US Open 2024
From 26 օգոստոսի to 8 սեպտեմբերի
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
08:06
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuramochi d. Imamura
6/3, 6/4
507 rank difference
Ժողովրդականություն
Rafael Nadal
48,138 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,814 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,132 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,221 Fans
Full ranking
Ժողովրդականություն
Simona Halep
11,308 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,225 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,427 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,355 Fans
Full ranking
3
6
00
Walton A
2
1
00
Bolt A
6
2
Shimizu E
6
6
Bektas E
5
2
6
00
Kachmazov A
5
6
1
00
Hong S
3
40
Holt B
4
A
Sekulic P
1
6
6
30
Inglis M
4
7
4
15
Ma Y
5
00
Hule P
4
00
Sato N
2
0
7
15
Chen M
4
6
5
30
Giavara H
1
3
30
Zhao X
2
6
40
Morvayova V
1
30
Dang Y
3
30
Dong N
1
5
Bhosale R
2
7
Diyas Z
2
30
Naklo T
0
30
Liu Y
Today
A.Shevchenko
at 12:30
F.Marozsan
2018
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Pune 2018
ATP 250 - From 1 to 7 հունվարի
10:56:33
24°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Tata Open Mahaeashtra
Քաղաք
Pune, India
Տեղ
Mhalunge Balewadi Tennis Complex
Կատեգորիա
ATP 250
Մակերեւույթ
Դժվար (Դրսի)
Ամսաթիվ
From 1 to 7 հունվարի 2018 (7 days)
Qualifications
Շաբաթ 30 դեկտեմբերի
Մրցանակային գումարը
561,345 $
Website
www.chennaiopen.org
Prize list
2023
Griekspoor T
d.
Bonzi B
46 75 63
2022
Sousa J
d.
Ruusuvuori E
76
9
46 61
2020
Vesely J
d.
Gerasimov E
76
2
57 63
2019
Anderson K
d.
Karlovic I
76
4
67
2
76
5
2018
Simon G
d.
Anderson K
76
4
62
2017
Bautista Agut R
d.
Medvedev D
63 64
2016
Wawrinka S
d.
Coric B
63 75
2015
Wawrinka S
d.
Bedene A
63 64
2014
Wawrinka S
d.
Roger-Vasselin E
75 62
2013
Tipsarevic J
d.
Bautista Agut R
36 61 63
2012
Raonic M
d.
Tipsarevic J
67
4
76
4
76
4
2011
Wawrinka S
d.
Malisse X
75 46 61
2010
Cilic M
d.
Wawrinka S
76
2
76
3
2009
Cilic M
d.
Devvarman S
64 76
3
2008
Youzhny M
d.
Nadal R
60 61
2007
Malisse X
d.
Koubek S
61 63
2006
Ljubicic I
d.
Moya C
76
0
62
2005
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
36 64 76
5
2004
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
64 36 76
5
2003
Srichaphan P
d.
Kucera K
63 61
2002
Canas G
d.
Srichaphan P
64 76
2
2001
Tabara M
d.
Stoliarov A
62 76
4
2000
Golmard J
d.
Hantschk M
63 67
6
63
1999
Black B
d.
Schuettler R
64 16 63
1998
Rafter P
d.
Tillstrom M
63 64
1997
Tillstrom M
d.
Radulescu A
64 46 75
1996
Enqvist T
d.
Black B
62 76
3
Մրցանակային գումարը
Հաղթող
250 Points
89,435 $
Եզրափակիչ
150 Points
47,105 $
1/2 եզրափակիչ
90 Points
25,515 $
1/4 եզրափակիչ
45 Points
14,535 $
2-րդ փուլը
20 Points
8,565 $
1-ին կլոր
0 Points
5,075 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Cilic M
1/2 եզրափակիչ
2
Anderson K
Եզրափակիչ
3
Bautista Agut R
2-րդ փուլը
4
Paire B
1/2 եզրափակիչ
5
Haase R
1/4 եզրափակիչ
6
Vesely J
1-ին կլոր
7
Kukushkin M
1/4 եզրափակիչ
8
Herbert P
1/4 եզրափակիչ
Top 5
+ all
1
kalu54
29
pts
2
Eddy
25
pts
3
victorino
23
pts
4
Tommy
22
pts
5
zazoujack
22
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple