Fermer
art_track
12
News
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
15
Men Rankings
chevron_right
14
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videos
chevron_right
15
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
11
Rankings
chevron_right
13
Rules
forum
8
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Մուտք գործեք
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Կիրակի 19 մայիսի
Երկուշաբթի 20 մայիսի (begin at 08:00)
Results
Կիրակի 19 մայիսի
Շաբաթ 18 մայիսի
Ուրբաթ 17 մայիսի
Հինգշաբթի 16 մայիսի
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 մայիսի to 9 հունիսի
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 հուլիսի
US Open 2024
From 26 օգոստոսի to 8 սեպտեմբերի
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
05:25
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Oetzbach d. Iannaccone
6/3, 7/5
546 rank difference
Ժողովրդականություն
Rafael Nadal
48,317 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,945 Fans
Roger Federer
41,190 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,275 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,312 Fans
Full ranking
Ժողովրդականություն
Simona Halep
11,339 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,355 Fans
Serena Williams
10,192 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Fans
Full ranking
4
40
Altmaier D
5
30
Carballes Baena R
4
3
6
00
Kalinina A
3
6
3
00
Pavlyuchenkova A
2
30
Rakhimova K
0
15
Townsend T
4
6
2
Navarro E
6
3
6
Shnaider D
3
3
6
00
Ferreira Silva F
4
6
4
00
Potenza L
4
30
Picchione A
1
15
Pereira J
4
00
Engel J
5
15
Colson T
A.Zverev
starting soon...
N.Jarry
2023
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Rogers Cup 2023
WTA 1000 - From 7 to 13 օգոստոսի
11:04:00
25°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Շաբաթ 5 օգոստոսի
1
TSURENKO
, Lesia
WC
FERNANDEZ
, Bianca
HAN
, Na-Lae
15
MANDLIK
, Elizabeth
2
PARKS
, Alycia
WC
STAKUSIC
, Marina
ZHAO
, Carol
10
BUCSA
, Cristina
3
COLLINS
, Danielle
WC
BOUCHARD
, Eugenie
BEKTAS
, Emina
14
YUAN
, Yue
4
GIORGI
, Camila
KALIEVA
, Elvina
BJORKLUND
, Mirjam
16
KRUEGER
, Ashlyn
5
FRUHVIRTOV
, Linda
VICKERY
, Sachia
CHIRICO
, Louisa
12
DAY
, Kayla
6
STEARNS
, Peyton
SEBOV
, Katherine
HUNTER
, Storm
9
FRECH
, Magdalena
7
PUTINTSEVA
, Yulia
WC
KUPRES
, Mia
SAVILLE
, Daria
13
BIRRELL
, Kimberly
8
BOULTER
, Katie
BULGARU
, Miriam
BASSOLS RI
, Marina
11
BURRAGE
, Jodie
TSURENKO
61 63
MANDLIK
06 61 62
PARKS
46 64 75
BUCSA
63 63
COLLINS
61 16 61
BEKTAS
62 26 61
GIORGI
62 64
KRUEGER
57 64 64
VICKERY
60 36 61
DAY
62 62
STEARNS
46 63 61
FRECH
62 62
PUTINTSEVA
26 62 60
BIRRELL
63 64
BOULTER
63 63
BASSOLS RI
75 64
TSURENKO
64 62
PARKS
61 62
COLLINS
75 67
10
75
GIORGI
63 46 63
DAY
62 16 63
STEARNS
62 64
BIRRELL
62 64
BOULTER
62 62
Մրցանակային գումարը
Qualified
30 Points
Q 2-րդ փուլը
20 Points
7,345 $
Q 1-ին կլոր
1 Points
3,820 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Tsurenko L
2
Parks A
3
Collins D
4
Giorgi C
5
Fruhvirtova L
Q 1-ին կլոր
6
Stearns P
7
Putintseva Y
Q 2-րդ փուլը
8
Boulter K
Top 5
+ all
1
Chauff
43
pts
2
whsw
39
pts
3
Rafael W.
37
pts
4
MrG
36
pts
5
@LouisRG
35
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple