Fermer
art_track
12
News
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
11
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
14
Matches to bet
chevron_right
5
My prediction
chevron_right
15
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Մուտք գործեք
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Հինգշաբթի 23 մայիսի
Ուրբաթ 24 մայիսի (begin at 03:00)
Results
Հինգշաբթի 23 մայիսի
Չորեքշաբթի 22 մայիսի
Երեքշաբթի 21 մայիսի
Երկուշաբթի 20 մայիսի
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Upcoming tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 մայիսի to 9 հունիսի
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 հուլիսի
US Open 2024
From 26 օգոստոսի to 8 սեպտեմբերի
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Upcoming tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:52
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuczer d. Karatancheva
7/6
1
, 6/3
630 rank difference
Ժողովրդականություն
Rafael Nadal
48,372 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,999 Fans
Roger Federer
41,193 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,341 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,352 Fans
Full ranking
Ժողովրդականություն
Simona Halep
11,337 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,379 Fans
Serena Williams
10,193 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,405 Fans
Full ranking
3
30
Djokovic N
4
40
Griekspoor T
3
6
7
40
Kotov P
4
7
6
40
Bublik A
1
00
Linette M
5
40
Keys M
3
15
Sorribes Tormo S
6
15
Sherif M
0
00
Mazzola A
1
00
Ce G
2
2
00
Damas M
1
6
00
Kuhn N
M.Vondrousov
starting soon...
A.Kalinina
S.Baez
starting soon...
C.Ruud
2023
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Shanghai 2023
ATP Masters 1000 - From 4 to 15 հոկտեմբերի
00:21:17
18°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Երկուշաբթի 2 հոկտեմբերի
1
HIJIKATA
, Rinky
GENGEL
, Marek
LOCK
, Benjamin
23
GIUSTINO
, Lorenzo
2
KOVACEVIC
, Aleksandar
PR
ZAKHAROV
, Alexey
SINCLAIR
, Colin
13
TU
, Li
3
DUCKWORTH
, James
HALIAK
, Mikalai
WC
XIAO
, Linang
21
MCCABE
, James
4
POLMANS
, Marc
KACHMAZOV
, Alibek
JASIKA
, Omar
18
NAPOLITANO
, Stefano
5
ATMANE
, Terence
MORIYA
, Hiroki
WC
LY
, Nam Hoang
22
DIEZ
, Steven
6
SHIMABUKUR
, Sho
WEBER
, Arthur
SEKULIC
, Philip
17
UCHIDA
, Kaichi
7
HARRIS
, Lloyd
PALAN
, Dominik
ZHUKAYEV
, Beibit
15
JUNG
, Jason
8
NAGAL
, Sumit
SAVILLE
, Luke
WC
MU
, Tao
16
KUKUSHKIN
, Mikhail
9
HSU
, Yu Hsiou
ZEKIC
, Miljan
SUN
, Fajing
24
BOLT
, Alex
10
WU
, Tung-Lin
PR
GERASIMOV
, Egor
WC
ZHOU
, Yi
20
YEVSEYEV
, Denis
11
MOCHIZUKI
, Shintaro
TSENG
, Chun Hsin
UCHIYAMA
, Yasutaka
14
DONSKOY
, Evgeny
12
HONG
, Seongchan
KIRKIN
, Ergi
WC
LI
, Hanwen
19
SWEENY
, Dane
HIJIKATA
63 62
LOCK
76
7
36 64
KOVACEVIC
67
8
75 76
6
TU
46 64 63
DUCKWORTH
64 63
MCCABE
64 67
5
63
POLMANS
36 63 76
3
NAPOLITANO
61 75
ATMANE
63 62
DIEZ
26 64 63
WEBER
62 67
3
64
SEKULIC
63 76
5
PALAN
36 63 76
4
ZHUKAYEV
46 63 63
SAVILLE
63 62
KUKUSHKIN
62 64
HSU
62 61
SUN
76
3
63
WU
64 61
YEVSEYEV
62 64
TSENG
46 61 64
UCHIYAMA
62 46 61
HONG
75 63
SWEENY
76
2
62
HIJIKATA
61 64
KOVACEVIC
62 67
8
75
DUCKWORTH
76
6
62
NAPOLITANO
67
3
66
ATMANE
76
2
62
SEKULIC
64 63
ZHUKAYEV
76
6
36 63
KUKUSHKIN
63 63
HSU
67
1
63 61
YEVSEYEV
64 46 63
TSENG
76
4
46 63
SWEENY
62 61
Մրցանակային գումարը
Qualified
16 Points
Q 2-րդ փուլը
8 Points
9,440 $
Q 1-ին կլոր
0 Points
5,150 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Hijikata R
2
Kovacevic A
3
Duckworth J
4
Polmans M
Q 2-րդ փուլը
5
Atmane T
6
Shimabukuro S
Q 1-ին կլոր
7
Harris L
Q 1-ին կլոր
8
Nagal S
Q 1-ին կլոր
Top 5
+ all
1
Spiraleur
55
pts
2
KisaKwaK
51
pts
3
mamion
49
pts
4
Kroustybalt
49
pts
5
Gigimac
46
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple