Fermer
art_track
6
News
chevron_right
13
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
12
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Մուտք գործեք
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Չորեքշաբթի 8 մայիսի
Results
Չորեքշաբթի 8 մայիսի
Երեքշաբթի 7 մայիսի
Երկուշաբթի 6 մայիսի
Կիրակի 5 մայիսի
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 մայիսի to 9 հունիսի
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 հուլիսի
US Open 2024
From 26 օգոստոսի to 8 սեպտեմբերի
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
08:06
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuramochi d. Imamura
6/3, 6/4
507 rank difference
Ժողովրդականություն
Rafael Nadal
48,138 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,814 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,132 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,221 Fans
Full ranking
Ժողովրդականություն
Simona Halep
11,308 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,225 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,427 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,355 Fans
Full ranking
2
6
15
Kachmazov A
0
1
30
Hong S
5
40
Inglis M
4
40
Ma Y
4
6
00
Kawaguchi N
5
1
00
Lee Y
6
3
00
Okamura K
3
6
00
Zheng W
4
6
00
Yuan C
5
3
00
Li Z
1
00
Chen M
2
00
Giavara H
2
30
Sun Y
2
30
Ren Y
4
6
40
Yamaguchi M
0
3
00
Miyahara C
Today
A.Shevchenko
at 12:30
F.Marozsan
Today
T.Monteiro
at 14:00
G.Monfils
Today
C.Eubanks
at 15:30
T.Atmane
Today
C.Moutet
at 17:00
R.Safiullin
2023
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Lima 2023
ATP CH 50 - From 21 to 26 օգոստոսի
22:55:28
20°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Lima Challenger
Քաղաք
Lima, Peru
Տեղ
Club Terrazas de Miraflores
Կատեգորիա
ATP CH 50
Մակերեւույթ
Կավ (Դրսի)
Ամսաթիվ
From 21 to 26 օգոստոսի 2023 (6 days)
Qualifications
Կիրակի 20 օգոստոսի
Մրցանակային գումարը
40,000 $
Website
Prize list
2023
Darderi L
d.
Navone M
46 63 75
2023
Guillen Meza A
d.
Bicknell B
76
3
61
2022
Ugo Carabelli C
d.
Tirante T
62 76
4
2022
Altmaier D
d.
Etcheverry T
61 67
4
64
2021
Dellien H
d.
Ugo Carabelli C
63 75
2020
Galan D
d.
Tirante T
61 36 63
2019
Monteiro T
d.
Coria F
62 67
7
64
2018
Garin C
d.
Sousa P
64 64
2017
Melzer G
d.
Kovalik J
75 76
4
2016
Garin C
d.
Andreozzi G
36 75 76
3
2015
Elias G
d.
Martin A
62 76
4
2014
Pella G
d.
Kubler J
62 64
2013
Zeballos H
d.
Bagnis F
67
4
63 63
Մրցանակային գումարը
Հաղթող
50 Points
5,500 $
Եզրափակիչ
30 Points
3,260 $
1/2 եզրափակիչ
17 Points
1,900 $
1/4 եզրափակիչ
9 Points
1,120 $
2-րդ փուլը
4 Points
660 $
1-ին կլոր
0 Points
395 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Ficovich J
2-րդ փուլը
2
Olivo R
1/2 եզրափակիչ
3
Reis Da Silva J
2-րդ փուլը
4
Dellien M
1/2 եզրափակիչ
5
Heide G
2-րդ փուլը
6
Lama G
1/4 եզրափակիչ
7
Dutra Da Silva D
1-ին կլոր
8
Bueno G
1/4 եզրափակիչ
Top 5
+ all
1
jayjayhk
28
pts
2
Eyon
25
pts
3
mhscjuve
22
pts
4
Dremo
20
pts
5
leodu30
19
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple